MLS
FC DallasDAL
4
FINAL
1
ColoradoCOL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
14DBryan Reynolds9000100010
24DMatt Hedges9000000000
3DReto Ziegler9001002001
12DRyan Hollingshead9000110000
10MAndrés Ricaurte6300000012
21MMichael Barrios7401313001
11MSantiago Mosquera8430530101
15MTanner Tessmann9000210020
5MThiago Santos8300100022
29FFranco Jara8310110142
4DBressan600000000
26DJohn Nelson000000000
18MBrandon Servania2700000001
33MEdwin Cerrillo700000000
31FDante Sealy000000000
9FFabrice-Jean Picault1600100000
7FJesús Ferreira000000000
16FRicardo Pepi700000000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
5DAuston Trusty9000000010
3DDrew Moor9000000002
2DKeegan Rosenberry7200100021
13DSam Vines9000100000
26MCole Bassett6100200010
19MJack Price9000006001
7MJonathan Lewis6600300001
10MKellyn Acosta9000210021
21MYounes Namli6100300000
11FDiego Rubio6100210011
4DDanny Wilson000000000
18DJeremy Kelly1800100000
6DLalas Abubakar000000000
52MBraian Galván2900110000
32MCollen Warner000000000
9MNicolas Benezet2400000010
20MNicolás Mezquida2901310020
99FAndre Shinyashiki2910310001
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
30GKyle Zobeck9010041100
99GPhelipe000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GClint Irwin9040030000
50GWilliam Yarbrough000000000

Goals and Assists

41'Santiago Mosquera
Assisted By: Michael Barrios, Matt Hedges
49'Franco Jara
Assisted By: Reto Ziegler
57'Santiago Mosquera
63'Andre Shinyashiki
Assisted By: Nicolás Mezquida
78'Santiago Mosquera

Disciplinary

44'
Thiago Santos
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

61'
Braian Galván
Younes NamliM
61'
Nicolás Mezquida
Cole BassettM
61'
Andre Shinyashiki
Diego RubioF
63'
Brandon Servania
Andrés RicaurteM
66'
Nicolas Benezet
Jonathan LewisM
72'
Jeremy Kelly
Keegan RosenberryD
74'
Fabrice-Jean Picault
Michael BarriosM
83'
Ricardo Pepi
Franco JaraF
83'
Edwin Cerrillo
Thiago SantosM
84'
Bressan
Santiago MosqueraM

Match Information

MLS at Toyota Stadium
Frisco, TX

Watch On

MLS LIVE on ESPN+
MLS LIVE on DAZN
Altitude
Texas 21

Team Statistics

15Shots22
7Shots on Target5
5Shots off Target11
3Blocked Shots6
5Corners6
8Crosses31
2Offsides0
10Fouls10
1Yellow Cards0
0Red Cards0
362Total Passes578
76 %Passing Accuracy89 %
38.2 %Possession61.8 %
42Duels Won32
8Tackles Won4
4Saves3
27Clearances12
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.