MLS
OrlandoORL
4
FINAL
1
ChicagoCHI

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
25DAntônio Carlos9000100011
27DKamal Miller4500000010
6DRobin Jansson9000100000
2DRuan9000110031
9MChris Mueller7511210010
8MJhegson Méndez6700000010
11MJúnior Urso9010210032
10MMauricio Pereyra7500003001
18FDaryl Dike6600210001
17FNani9011612102
3DAlex De John000000000
24DKyle Smith4500100001
15DRodrigo Schlegel000000000
21MAndrés Perea2301110000
34MJoey Dezart1500100000
19FBenji Michel1510110011
77FRobinho000000000
13FTesho Akindele2400000000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
2DBoris Sekulic8500000011
5DFrancisco Calvo9000200011
22DMauricio Pineda8500000030
6DMiguel Ángel Navarro9000000001
14MDjordje Mihailovic8100200101
28MElliot Collier6500100100
30MGastón Giménez9000311010
7MIgnacio Aliseda9000200002
10MÁlvaro Medrán8500213011
27FRobert Beric9010610021
36DAndre Reynolds000000000
3DJonathan Bornstein000000000
20DWyatt Omsberg500000000
13MBrandt Bronico500000011
40MBrian Gutierrez900000000
37MJavier Casas000000000
16MMicheal Azira500000000
9FC.J. Sapong2500100011
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GPedro Gallese9010020000
23GBrian Rowe000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GBobby Shuttleworth9040030000
32GGabriel Slonina000000000

Goals and Assists

11'Chris Mueller
24'Nani
Assisted By: Chris Mueller, Mauricio Pereyra
48'Robert Beric (PK)
78'Júnior Urso
Assisted By: Andrés Perea
90'+5'Benji Michel
Assisted By: Nani

Disciplinary

15'
Mauricio Pineda
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
60'
Boris Sekulic
Reason: Dissent
66'
Jhegson Méndez
Reason: Time wasting
76'
Francisco Calvo
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
86'
Brandt Bronico
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

HT
Kyle Smith
Kamal MillerD
65'
C.J. Sapong
Elliot CollierM
66'
Tesho Akindele
Daryl DikeF
67'
Andrés Perea
Jhegson MéndezM
75'
Joey Dezart
Mauricio PereyraM
75'
Benji Michel
Chris MuellerM
81'
Brian Gutierrez
Djordje MihailovicM
85'
Brandt Bronico
Álvaro MedránM
85'
Wyatt Omsberg
Mauricio PinedaD
85'
Micheal Azira
Boris SekulicD

Match Information

MLS at Exploria Stadium
Orlando, FL

Watch On

MLS LIVE on ESPN+
MLS LIVE on DAZN
FOX 35 Plus
WGN-TV

Team Statistics

19Shots19
7Shots on Target3
6Shots off Target11
6Blocked Shots5
5Corners4
14Crosses16
1Offsides2
11Fouls11
1Yellow Cards4
0Red Cards0
359Total Passes425
84 %Passing Accuracy83 %
45.7 %Possession54.3 %
42Duels Won45
6Tackles Won4
2Saves3
14Clearances13
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.